Superwizorzy Stowarzyszenia KLANZA

  • dr Zofia Zaorska – Lublin
  • Julita Błońska-Charchut – Tychy
  • Małgorzata Borowska – Białystok
  • Lucyna Bzowska – Bogatynia
  • dr Krystyna Dachtera – Wrocław
  • Elzbieta Hornowska – Warszawa
  • Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk – Poznań
  • Ewa Noga – Lublin
  • Joanna Sieklucka – Lublin
  • Grażyna Sobieska-Szostakiewicz – Warszawa
  • dr Grażyna Walczewska-Klimczak – Warszawa
  • dr Agnieszka Wrońska – Warszawa

Trenerzy III stopnia

  • Bzowska Lucyna Franciszka – Bogatynia
  • Dachtera Krystyna Maria – Wrocław
  • Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka – Poznań
  • Walczewska- Klimczak Grażyna – Warszawa
  • Wrońska Agnieszka Anna – Warszawa
    Zaorska Zofia – Lublin

Trenerzy II stopnia

  • Adamczyk Anna – Warszawa
  • Biśto Iwona Barbara – Rzeszów
  • Błońska-Charchut Julita – Tychy
  • Borowska Małgorzata – Białystok
  • Budzyńska Maria Danuta – Wrocław
  • Burzyńska Elżbieta – Poznań
  • Ciechańska Magdalena – Warszawa
  • Czachórska-Krej Marzenna Dorota – Łódź
  • Czerwińska Iwona Urszula – Gdynia
  • Domań – Robert – Lublin
  • Gęca Leszek Marek – Lublin
  • Hornowska Elżbieta Janina – Warszawa
  • Jaworska Agnieszka – Olsztyn
  • Jendryka Anna Magdalena – Poznań
  • Kalinowska Monika Iwona – Lublin
  • Kalinowska Irena Dorota – Wrocław
  • Kaszyca Jolanta Teresa – Rzeszów
  • Kownacka Renata – Bogatynia
  • Łajewska-Talipska Joanna – Białystok
  • Makarewicz Katarzyna – Łódź
  • Michalska Anna Izabella – Warszawa
  • Miechowska-Malinowska Małgorzata – Gdynia
  • Mieloszyńska Katarzyna – Gdynia
  • Mokrzyszczak Monika Joanna – Warszawa
  • Myślak Anna – Łódź
  • Nagórka Mazurkiewicz Anna – Warszawa
  • Noga Ewa Wiktoria – Lublin
  • Persak Monika Halina – Warszawa
  • Podlasińska Iwona Bożena – Wrocław
  • Prośniak Konrad – Kraków
  • Radwańska Marta Katarzyna – Warszawa
  • Reichel Sylwia Edyta – Poznań
  • Rodziewicz Anna Ewa – Olsztyn
  • Sadowska Anna Lilianna – Warszawa
  • Sieklucka Joanna – Lublin
  • Sikora Małgorzata Elżbieta – Poznań
  • Smoczyńska Katarzyna Barbara – Gdynia
  • Sobieska-Szostakiewicz Grażyna Stanisława – Warszawa
  • Sokolińska Ewa – Białystok
  • Sorsa Anna Izabella – Wrocław
  • Starzec Teresa – Kraków
  • Stręk-Pióro Magdalena – Rzeszów
  • Swędrowska Małgorzata Agnieszka – Poznań
  • Syga Marta Jadwiga – Warszawa
  • Szutarska Magdalena – Poznań
  • Wasilak Anna – Lublin
  • Wasilewska Barbara – Białystok
  • Wilk Agata Aleksandra – Warszawa
  • Wojtkowiak Małgorzata – Poznań
  • Woźniak Janusz – Lublin
  • Zawojska-Dominiak Katarzyna Dorota – Białystok
  • Żyżyńska Urszula – Warszawa

Trenerzy I

  • Aleksiejczuk Anna – Białystok
  • Bacławska Justyna – Białystok
  • Bąbczyńska Agnieszka – Białystok
  • Botor Karolina – Tychy
  • Bzowski Mirosław – Bogatynia
  • Denes Magdalena Wrocław
  • Dolinna Izabela – Szczecin
  • Frankiewicz Beata – Poznań
  • Fularz Liliana – Bogatynia
  • Furmańska Elżbieta – Rzeszów
  • Gał Dorota – Lublin
  • Gąsowska Szatałowicz Kinga – Białystok
  • Gęca Ewa – Lublin
  • Gołąb Halina – Olsztyn
  • Grabkowska Beata – Łódź
  • Halasz Maria – Bydgoszcz
  • Halasz Stefan – Bydgoszcz
  • Iwanowska Magdalena – Poznań
  • Jakubowicz Joanna – Warszawa
  • Jatel Jarosław – Białystok
  • Kaczmarek Aleksandra – Poznań
  • Kącicka Beata – Gdynia
  • Kielasińska–Charkiewicz Joanna – Warszawa
  • Krystyańczuk Małgorzata – Wrocław
  • Kubarska Klimek Halina – Lublin
  • Kucharczyk Milena- Białystok
  • Kulik Maria – Warszawa
  • Kumiega Jerzy – Wrocław
  • Litwinienko Joanna -Wrocław
  • Mizera-Raczkowska Ewa – Wrocław
  • Mogielnicka Małgorzata – Lublin
  • Nawrocka Alicja – Wrocław
  • Niedziałek Joanna – Kraków
  • Olech Oziembała Katarzyna – Tychy
  • Oster Halina – Lublin
  • Pęciak Anna – Szczecin
  • Piątkowska Ewa Wanda – Warszawa
  • Pokój Anna- Kraków
  • Pokój Piotr- Kraków
  • Popławska Justyna – Tychy
  • Ratajczak Marta – Poznań
  • Rey Krystyna – Kraków
  • Rospondek Anna – Wrocław
  • Smólczyk Katarzyna – Poznań
  • Stawinoga Renata – Lublin
  • Szczodrowska Urszula- Gdynia
  • Tereszkiewicz Grażyna- Rzeszów
  • Trygar-Polak Joanna Elżbieta – Kraków
  • Trzeciak Sylwia – Poznań
  • Tuszyńska Anna – Białystok
  • Wendreńska Iwona – Tychy
  • Wierzbicka Iwona – Szczecin
  • Wiewióra Elżbieta – Bydgoszcz
  • Wiśniewska Grażyna – Lublin

Animatorzy

  • Adamczuk Grzegorz – Lublin
  • Bańko- Cieślik Katarzyna Warszawa
  • Benedyk Magda- Bydgoszcz
  • Buzalska Martyna – Bydgoszcz
  • Chomutowska Emilia – Białystok
  • Barbara Ciastoń – Kraków
  • Cyganik Idęć Anna – Kraków
  • Cysak Paulina – Warszawa
  • Dec Anna – Rzeszów
  • Dec Magdalena Maria – Rzeszów
  • Dereń Aneta – Rzeszów
  • Dyba Krystyna – Poznań
  • Falińska Marta – Kraków
  • Frączek Anna –  Białystok
  • Grabek Małgorzata Joanna – Rzeszów
  • Grodzka Maria Elżbieta – Wrocław
  • Grymuła Anna – Radom
  • Hajduga Leszek – Kraków
  • Janaszek Agata- Warszawa
  • Kaszyca Justyna Monika – Rzeszów
  • Kaszyca Roksana Beata – Rzeszów
  • Klass Anna Maria – Kraków
  • Kmiecik Teresa – Wrocław
  • Kuczma Małgorzata – Olsztyn
  • Leusz Justyna – Białystok
  • Ławniczek Iga Maria – Wrocław
  • Ławrynowicz Marzanna – Wrocław
  • Łukaszewicz Marta – Warszawa
  • Miernik Katarzyna Olga – Białystok
  • Mirowska Małgorzata Katarzyna – Wrocław
  • Młynarczyk Paulina – Białystok
  • Oleszko Magdalena-  Rzeszów
  • Pompowska Teresa – Wrocław
  • Rodzoch Karina Monika – Warszawa
  • Rybczyńska Małgorzata Marta – Bydgoszcz
  • Sawicz Magdalena – Wrocław
  • Szczepaniak Marta Agnieszka – Kraków
  • Szymanowicz Monika – Białystok
  • Szyszka Iwona Teresa – Poznań
  • Ślesińska Ewa – Bydgoszcz
  • Świerczyńska Maria – Warszawa
  • Treszczyńska Gabriela – Gdynia
  • Trzcińska Dorota – Olsztyn
  • Ustowska Anna- Gdynia
  • Witkowska- Kocik Ewa – Wrocław
  • Wittman Monika- Gdynia
  • Wojas Agnieszka – Warszawa
  • Woźniak Małgorzata – Wrocław
  • Wrześniewska Paulina – Wrocław
  • Żelazna Katarzyna – Warszawa
adminTrenerzy i animatorzy